Autoridades de A.D.Bi.A

Comisión Directiva 2020-2022

TITULARES
CARGO Apellido Nombre Ciudad Provincia
PRESIDENTA Rassetto María Josefa Neuquén Neuquén
SECRETARIA Araujo María Soledad Bahía Blanca Buenos Aires
TESORERA Peláez Zanatta Citlali Irene Córdoba Córdoba
VOCAL Álvarez Michelle Marilyn CABA Buenos Aires
VOCAL Farina Julieta Cipolletti Río Negro
VOCAL García Gimena Verónica General Roca Río Negro
VOCAL Rusnok Gabriela Luciana Puerto Iguazú Misiones
VOCAL Montes Romina Marisel General Roca Río Negro
REVISORA DE CUENTAS Laborde Ángeles General Roca Río Negro
REVISORA DE CUENTAS Ayuso Bibiana Neuquén Neuquén
SUPLENTES
CARGO Apellido Nombre Ciudad Provincia
PRESIDENTE Genovese Darío Martín Córdoba Córdoba
SECRETARIA Miranda Yamila Leticia Posadas Misiones
TESORERA Biber Priscila Ariadna Córdoba Córdoba
VOCAL Fussero Gimena Betina Córdoba Córdoba
VOCAL Winnik Hilvana Jaqueline Posadas Misiones
VOCAL Zanón Victoria General Roca Río Negro
VOCAL Guanuco Rodrigo Saúl La Caldera Salta
VOCAL Antokoletz Alejandro El Bolsón Río Negro
REVISORA DE CUENTAS Herrera Lelia Adriana San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca Catamarca
REVISORA DE CUENTAS Díaz María Elisa Río Primero Córdoba

Comisión Directiva 2018-2020

TITULARES
CARGO Apellido Nombre Ciudad Provincia
PRESIDENTA Fernández Nancy Edith Ushuaia Tierra del Fuego
SECRETARIO Loizaga de Castro Nicolás Resistencia Chaco
TESORERO Pujalte Alejandro Patricio CABA Buenos Aires
VOCAL Ramírez Adelaida Roque Sáenz Peña Chaco
VOCAL Luna Karina San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca Catamarca
VOCAL Espinosa María Beatriz CABA Buenos Aires
VOCAL Rassetto María Josefa Neuquén Neuquén
REVISORA DE CUENTAS Laborde Ángeles General Roca Río Negro
REVISORA DE CUENTAS Ayuso Bibiana Neuquén Neuquén
SUPLENTES
CARGO Apellido Nombre Ciudad Provincia
PRESIDENTA García Gimena General Roca Río Negro
SECRETARIA Zanón Victoria General Roca Río Negro
TESORERA Plaza María Victoria CABA Buenos Aires
VOCAL Pastorino Isabel Río Cuarto Córdoba
VOCAL Revel Chion Andrea CABA Buenos Aires
VOCAL Melchiorre Laura CABA Buenos Aires
VOCAL Egel Alicia Silvana Concepción del Uruguay Entre Ríos
REVISORA DE CUENTAS Montes Romina General Roca Río Negro

Comisión directiva 2016 – 2018

TITULARES
CARGO Apellido Nombre Ciudad Provincia
PRESIDENTA Revel Chion Andrea Fernanda CABA Buenos Aires
SECRETARIO Pujalte Alejandro Patricio Lanús Buenos Aires
TESORERA Plaza María Victoria CABA Buenos Aires
VOCAL Da Cunha María Isabel Rafael Calzada Buenos Aires
VOCAL Furlani Gladys Liliana La Rioja La Rioja
VOCAL Rassetto María Josefa Neuquén Neuquén
VOCAL Melchiorre María Laura CABA Buenos Aires
VOCAL Tejo Riquelme Patricia Adriana Rivadavia San Juan
REVISOR DE CUENTAS Pérez Gastón Mariano Zárate Buenos Aires
REVISOR DE CUENTAS Verón Pablo José Correa Santa Fe
SUPLENTES
CARGO Apellido Nombre Ciudad Provincia
PRESIDENTA Fernández Nancy Edith Ushuaia Tierra del Fuego
SECRETARIA Ciampoli María Florencia Ushuaia Tierra del Fuego
TESORERA Doldan Pereira Carla Río Grande Tierra del Fuego
VOCAL Loizaga de Castro Nicolás Resistencia Chaco
VOCAL Ayuso Bibiana Alicia Neuquén Neuquén
VOCAL Pedrini Ana Gabriela Candelaria Misiones
VOCAL Carbajo Alejandra Trelew Chubut
VOCAL Pastorino Isabel Cecilia Río Cuarto Córdoba
REVISORA DE CUENTAS Monteverde Norma Mabel Concepción del Uruguay Entre Ríos
REVISORA DE CUENTAS Peralta Paola Fernanda Luis Beltrán Río Negro

Comisión directiva 2014 – 2016

TITULARES
CARGO Apellido Nombre Ciudad Provincia
PRESIDENTA Revel Chion Andrea Fernanda CABA Buenos Aires
SECRETARIA Fernández Nancy Edith Ushuaia Tierra del Fuego
TESORERA Plaza María Victoria CABA Buenos Aires
VOCAL Da Cunha María Isabel Rafael Calzada Buenos Aires
VOCAL Bermúdez Gonzalo Miguel Ángel Córdoba Córdoba
VOCAL Rassetto María Josefa Neuquén Neuquén
VOCAL Corbacho Verónica Bibiana Río Gallegos Santa Cruz
VOCAL García Leticia Córdoba Córdoba
REVISOR DE CUENTAS Pérez Gastón Mariano Zárate Buenos Aires
REVISORA DE CUENTAS Biber Priscila Ariadna Córdoba Córdoba
SUPLENTES
CARGO Apellido Nombre Ciudad Provincia
PRESIDENTE Pujalte Alejandro Patricio Lanús Buenos Aires
SECRETARIA Iglesia Patricia CABA Buenos Aires
TESORERA Marcángeli Mariana Ushuaia Tierra del Fuego
VOCAL Rouaux Ricardo Alberto Toay La Pampa
VOCAL Ayuso Bibiana Alicia Neuquén Neuquén
VOCAL Cricco Olga Silvana San Juan San Juan
VOCAL Fussero Gimena Betina Córdoba Córdoba
VOCAL Pastorino Isabel Cecilia Río Cuarto Córdoba
REVISORA DE CUENTAS Gutiérrez Mirta María Ushuaia Tierra del Fuego
REVISORA DE CUENTAS Inzillo Lorena Natalia CABA Buenos Aires

Comisión directiva 2012 – 2014

TITULARES
CARGO Apellido Nombre Ciudad Provincia
PRESIDENTA Ayuso Bibiana Neuquén Neuquén
SECRETARIA Rassetto María Josefa Neuquén Neuquén
TESORERA Martínez Grassi María Laura Neuquén Neuquén
VOCAL Bonetto Margarita San Juan
VOCAL Pujalte Alejandro Patricio CABA Buenos Aires
VOCAL Ortíz Margarita Chaco
VOCAL Da Cunha María Isabel Rafael Calzada Buenos Aires
VOCAL López Eduardo Andrés Bariloche Río Negro
REVISOR DE CUENTAS Lozano Eduardo Neuquén Neuquén
REVISOR DE CUENTAS Castaño Sergio Neuquén Neuquén
SUPLENTES
CARGO Apellido Nombre Ciudad Provincia
PRESIDENTA Ortíz Myriam Neuquén Neuquén
SECRETARIA Chiappero María del Carmen Neuquén Neuquén
TESORERA Peláez Teresita Neuquén Neuquén
VOCAL Inzillo Lorena Natalia CABA Buenos Aires
VOCAL Nievas Lucía Salta
VOCAL Trangoni Laura Chaco
VOCAL Fernández Nancy Edith Ushuaia Tierra del Fuego
VOCAL Belascoain Mabel San Juan
REVISORA DE CUENTAS Suárez Viviana Córdoba Córdoba
REVISORA DE CUENTAS Moreno Cecilia Salta